ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14093033
nr 1409 3033
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. 'Kollage'. Signed, numbered 40/100, unframed, 28x39 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Kollage". Signerad, numrerad 40/100, oramat löst blad, 28x39 cm
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:35:17